Home       About Us       Vision       Products       Quality       Certificates       News & Articles        Resources      Inquiry       Contact Us       
   
   
Product Range
Evening Primrose Oil
Tea Tree Oil
Borage Oil
Rosehip Oil
Olive Oil
Walnut Oil
Jojoba Oil
Avocado Oil
Grape Seed Oil
Sweet Almond Oil
Wheat Germ Oil
Apricot Kernel Oil
           Apricot Kernel Oil
 
Apricot Kernel Oil exhibits greater stability and offers ease of spreading,great penetration and significat moistures retention combined with its high nourishing properties.It is ideal ingrediant that is easily incorporated in all kinds of cosmetics from rinse-off to leave on products. Suggested use levels: Lotion & Cream:3-8% Bar Soap:2-7% Hair Conditioners:5-10%
 
 
All rights reserved by Aromex Industry Website Designed & Developed by 4 WEB DIRECT